Ergebnisse 10. SWE Halbmarathon Ettlingen

Ergebnislisten auf laufinfo.eu.


Anzahl 100 von 586 | Seite << zurück | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Platz
m/w
Disziplin Name Verein Nat. JG Brutto
zeit
Netto
zeit
AK Rang Stnr.
1 Laufen Arbogast, Jannik LG Region Karlsruhe GER 1992 01:12:28 01:12:26 M 1 1
1 Laufen Tränkle, Melina LG Region Karlsruhe GER 1992 01:25:48 01:25:45 W 1 5
1 Walking Doehler, Stephan .Karlsruhe GER 1958 02:20:15 02:20:12 MVL 1 1016
1 Walking Maier, Elisabeth .Karlsruhe GER 1980 02:48:40 02:48:35 WVL 1 1042
2 Laufen Kaiser, Sophia LG Region Karlsruhe GER 1996 01:33:40 01:33:37 W 2 7
2 Walking Rudolph, Jürgen FL Rommelsbach GER 1959 02:42:52 02:42:48 MVL 2 1011
2 Walking Miess, Esther streakrunner.de GER 1963 03:01:30 03:01:28 WVL 2 1048
2 Laufen Weldu, Habtom . other 1989 01:14:33 01:14:29 M 2 509
3 Laufen Gaim, Semere LG Region Karlsruhe other 1995 01:18:13 01:18:11 M 3 3
3 Laufen Schmidt, Lena LG Region Karlsruhe GER 1986 01:35:31 01:35:27 W30 1 6
3 Walking Spieler, Uwe Weisenbach GER 1961 02:45:17 02:45:14 MVL 3 1012
3 Walking Guber, Susanne .Karlsruhe GER 1959 03:04:11 03:04:03 WVL 3 1014
4 Laufen Klein, Joshua LG Region Karlsruhe GER 1997 01:20:45 01:20:43 M 4 178
4 Walking Laing, Anja TC Wilferdingen GER 1970 03:12:02 03:11:55 WVL 4 1045
4 Laufen Scharpfenecker, Carmen Team Leistungsdiagnostik.de GER 1977 01:36:12 01:36:06 W40 1 499
4 Walking Hellmann, Ralf SC Schlurfschritt GER 1961 02:49:25 02:49:23 MVL 4 1041
5 Walking Schulte, Brigitte TEAM M + B GER 1971 03:12:37 03:12:33 WVL 5 1010
5 Laufen Kunz, Kirsten Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen GER 1971 01:40:42 01:40:31 W45 1 277
5 Laufen Golderer, Roland .Keltern GER 1977 01:20:59 01:20:56 M40 1 423
5 Walking Bayer, Markus LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz GER 1978 02:50:38 02:50:32 MVL 5 1015
6 Walking Schäfer, Klaus VeniceBeach/Saalbachcenter GER 1955 02:50:40 02:50:35 MVL 6 1006
6 Laufen Vielmeier, Regina SV Oberkollbach GER 1961 01:41:26 01:41:18 W55 1 294
6 Laufen Groteloh, Sebastian TSV Hirschau GER 1974 01:21:25 01:21:21 M40 2 8
6 Walking Sharma, Kalpana .Ostfildern GER 1973 03:18:51 03:18:47 WVL 6 1047
7 Laufen Marquedant, Dominic LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz GER 1987 01:21:27 01:21:24 M30 1 322
7 Walking Steinbacher, Theo TV Rheinzabern GER 1944 02:58:27 02:58:21 MVL 7 1017
7 Laufen Isele, Carmen .Freiburg GER 1993 01:42:27 01:42:21 W 3 422
7 Walking Villinger, Karin Schwarzwaldverein Titisee GER 1953 03:29:34 03:29:27 WVL 7 1044
8 Walking Batmaz, Emine .Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen GER 1961 03:31:08 03:31:03 WVL 8 1004
8 Laufen Rieker, Benedikt PS Karlsruhe TRIATHLON GER 1981 01:22:10 01:22:08 M35 1 4
8 Walking BADER, Patrick Friesenheimer Sternewalker FRA 1957 03:01:15 03:01:10 MVL 8 1007
8 Laufen Bannwolf, Kerstin Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen GER 1982 01:43:00 01:42:56 W35 1 440
9 Walking Paulus, Heike LG Pfinztal Lauftreff GER 1963 03:38:21 03:38:12 WVL 9 1002
9 Laufen Grünewald, Dominika LT Ettlingen GER 1975 01:44:02 01:43:58 W40 2 22
9 Walking Miess, Heinz-Dieter streakrunner.de GER 1967 03:01:30 03:01:26 MVL 9 1049
9 Laufen Pöhnl, Tobias Heart & Sole GER 1988 01:25:01 01:24:59 M 5 574
10 Walking Bieringer, Markus . GER 1980 03:02:08 03:02:03 MVL 10 1001
10 Laufen Horstmann-Ebeling, Kerstin Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen GER 1967 01:44:44 01:44:34 W50 1 102
10 Laufen Paulino, Macias . ESP 1972 01:25:17 01:25:14 M45 1 242
11 Laufen Scholl, Frank Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen GER 1990 01:25:25 01:25:22 M 6 202
11 Walking Breitweg, Jan .Pforzheim GER 1963 03:06:35 03:06:29 MVL 11 1000
11 Laufen Rayker, Svenja Laufteam rennwerk GER 1989 01:44:44 01:44:11 W 4 364
12 Laufen Weber, Benjamin . GER 1980 01:25:33 01:25:30 M35 2 319
12 Walking Twelckmeyer, Axel RSG Langenhagen GER 1960 03:06:41 03:06:36 MVL 12 1050
12 Laufen Grantham, Lisa Pensby Runners GBR 1974 01:46:22 01:45:58 W40 3 573
13 Laufen Böhm, Christiane FF Rüppurr GER 1967 01:46:41 01:46:31 W50 2 169
13 Laufen Schäfer, Markus LG Region Karlsruhe GER 1971 01:25:34 01:25:31 M45 2 177
13 Walking Schulte, Peter TEAM M + B GER 1976 03:10:33 03:10:29 MVL 13 1009
14 Walking Tessen, Gerhard .Ettlingen GER 1954 03:19:31 03:19:22 MVL 14 1003
14 Laufen Kertsch, Lukas DLRG Neuffen-Beuren GER 1989 01:26:13 01:26:06 M 7 426
14 Laufen Kubala, Birge . GER 1974 01:46:45 01:46:20 W40 4 527
15 Laufen Pfenninger, Sonja . GER 1991 01:47:47 01:47:33 W 5 43
15 Laufen Bäuerle, Rainer The Roadrunners GER 1966 01:26:43 01:26:39 M50 1 196
15 Walking Schlor, Andreas Walker Ettlingen GER 1962 03:19:32 03:19:23 MVL 15 1008
16 Laufen Dollinger, Sven SC Karlsbad GER 1971 01:26:54 01:26:51 M45 3 10
16 Walking Guber, Andreas .Karlsruhe GER 1955 03:26:44 03:26:37 MVL 16 1013
16 Laufen Bamberger, Barbara Seepark Lauftreff Freiburg GER 1974 01:48:42 01:48:24 W40 5 365
17 Laufen Freyburger, Selina Laufteam Rennwerk GER 1990 01:49:26 01:48:53 W 6 313
17 Walking Klingmann, Herbert Schwarzwaldverein Hausach GER 1940 03:29:34 03:29:25 MVL 17 1043
17 Laufen Axtmann, Clemens Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen GER 1982 01:27:25 01:27:22 M35 3 590
18 Laufen Heroguel, Ingrid . GER 1985 01:49:31 01:49:19 W30 2 63
18 Laufen May, Matthias Vegan Runners GER 1984 01:27:56 01:27:51 M30 2 213
18 Walking Schambelon, Günther .Waldbronn GER 1959 03:29:54 03:29:47 MVL 18 1046
19 Laufen Becker, Michael .Aidlingen GER 1990 01:27:58 01:27:57 M 8 89
19 Walking Schäfer, Dirk . GER 1966 03:38:21 03:38:12 MVL 19 1005
19 Laufen Walther, Miriam Skizunft Bad Herrenalb GER 1990 01:49:32 01:48:58 W 7 211
20 Laufen Rehfeld, Kira Vegan Runners GER 1982 01:50:59 01:50:43 W35 2 214
20 Laufen Gasch, Thomas LT Ettlingen GER 1970 01:28:19 01:28:15 M45 4 449
21 Laufen Dihlmann, Christian SV Oberkollbach GER 1989 01:28:40 01:28:36 M 9 33
21 Laufen Brendle, Regina LT Karlsruhe GER 1983 01:51:04 01:50:37 W30 3 123
22 Laufen Ahlers, Christina SG Pfinztal GER 1976 01:51:05 01:50:58 W40 6 30
22 Laufen Kohler, Ralf .Bühlertal GER 1975 01:29:11 01:29:06 M40 3 520
23 Laufen Becker, Patricia TuS Rüppurr Lauftreff GER 1977 01:52:44 01:52:27 W40 7 36
23 Laufen Szulerski, Robin LSG Karlsruhe GER 1981 01:29:13 01:29:08 M35 4 227
24 Laufen Hoeltz, Ulrike LSG Karlsruhe GER 1961 01:54:46 01:54:37 W55 2 224
24 Laufen Bajadzic, Jasko LSG Karlsruhe GER 1975 01:29:31 01:29:23 M40 4 480
25 Laufen Gernsbeck-Scherer, Simone LAG Obere Murg GER 1976 01:54:59 01:54:29 W40 8 255
25 Laufen Buchmüller, Armin memler.de GER 1970 01:29:59 01:29:54 M45 5 274
26 Laufen Brockmeier, Hjördis .Eppelheim GER 1973 01:55:23 01:54:55 W40 9 199
26 Laufen Strobel, Stefan . GER 1986 01:30:29 01:30:19 M30 3 333
27 Laufen Notheisen, Heiko Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken GER 1973 01:30:31 01:30:25 M40 5 311
27 Laufen Kost, Sabrina HM1 GER 1993 01:55:37 01:54:54 W 8 431
28 Laufen Hauser, Christine Seeger Wohnkonzepte GER 1974 01:57:45 01:57:12 W40 10 361
28 Laufen Gölz, Thomas PSG Gällivare GER 1971 01:31:04 01:30:58 M45 6 550
29 Laufen Markov, Alexey Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen other 1979 01:32:07 01:32:03 M35 5 118
29 Laufen Kronenwett, Christine . GER 1970 01:59:51 01:59:08 W45 2 373
30 Laufen Svarnas, Nikolaos LSG Karlsruhe other 1980 01:32:45 01:32:39 M35 6 228
30 Laufen Reißner, Maria Frontrunner26 GER 1987 01:59:52 01:59:46 W30 4 395
31 Laufen Kuenstler, Lilli . GER 1972 01:59:58 01:59:49 W45 3 157
31 Laufen Wendland, Jörg obenwirdsflacher GER 1964 01:33:07 01:33:02 M50 2 507
32 Laufen Stumpf, Claudia Ski-Club Ettlingen GER 1974 02:00:20 01:59:55 W40 11 285
32 Laufen Maurer, Mike Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen GER 1982 01:33:18 01:33:10 M35 7 494
33 Laufen Bertram, Melanie .Rheinstetten GER 1978 02:00:27 01:59:40 W35 3 463
33 Laufen Urich, Andreas Orthokonzept GER 1979 01:33:20 01:33:14 M35 8 546
34 Laufen Neumüller, Florian AF-Blankenloch GER 1992 01:33:29 01:33:18 M 10 185
34 Laufen Kaiser, Manuela .Ettlingen GER 1964 02:00:29 02:00:12 W50 3 237
35 Laufen Krämer, Sandra LG Pfinztal GER 1984 02:00:38 02:00:11 W30 5 82
35 Laufen Jochem, Hannes Chicken Express GER 1983 01:33:38 01:33:33 M30 4 393
36 Laufen Schütz, Brigitte . GER 1967 02:01:15 02:00:56 W50 4 163
36 Laufen Wipfler, Robin TSV Schöllbronn GER 1990 01:33:40 01:33:25 M 11 434
Anzahl 100 von 586 | Seite << zurück | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6